Mustaqim Halil

Mustaqim Halil

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mustaqim Halil

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
Sale
$960,000
S$ 1415.93 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Sale
$410,000
S$ 515.08 psf
354 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 354 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  354 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Sale
$410,000
S$ 522.29 psf
354 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 354 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1988
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  242 Yishun Ring Road - Image 15
Sale
$700,000
S$ 485.44 psf
242 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 242 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126A Canberra Street - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$660,000
S$ 659.34 psf
126a Canberra Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  20 Joo Seng Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 623.81 psf
20 Joo Seng Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 20 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  210C Punggol Place - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$538,000
S$ 746.19 psf
210c Punggol Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 210C Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014