Agent

Natasha Goh

Property listings by Natasha Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2259.36 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2261.17 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 2430.31 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
23 Marina Way
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.96 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmoral Gate - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
33 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Balmoral Gate

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1994