Agent

Ng Dorrynn

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Ng Dorrynn

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.19 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
Sale
$13,140,600
S$ 5256.24 psf
Watten Terrace
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 9.70 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
237 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2857.14 psf
Ghim Moh Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

1400 sqft
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 1
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 2
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 3
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 4
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
Mcnair Road
Conservation House

3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Townerville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
2424 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 5
Sale
$799,999
S$ 774.44 psf
Irving Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1033 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal - Image 6
Sale
$799,999
S$ 774.44 psf
Irving Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Commerze, 45-Year Leasehold Bal

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1033 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 9
Rent
$16,008/mo
S$ 22.87 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 2.52 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1862 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 483.35 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1862 sqft