Nicholas Sim

Nicholas Sim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Nicholas Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 16
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
100 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson 100

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2004
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 16
Sale
$12,188,000
S$ 2177.60 psf
5 Thomson Lane
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky @ Eleven

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
5597 sqft
2010
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
5 Baths
2282 sqft
2007
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
1 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goodwood Grand - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
16 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goodwood Grand

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2018
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 9
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 10
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 11
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 12
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 2271.39 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 12
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 13
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 14
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 15
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 16
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 17
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 18
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 19
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 20
Sale
$3,030,000
S$ 2288.52 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale in Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1324 sqft
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 9
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 10
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 11
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 12
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 13
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 14
Office for Sale in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 15
Sale
$3,080,000
S$ 2271.39 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale in Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Sale
$6,068,000
S$ 2264.18 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2680 sqft