Agent

Nicki Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Nicki Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close - Image 8
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
5 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
250 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
18 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
495 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  120 Grange - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 3067.85 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
Office for Rent: Royal Square at Novena - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 19.00 psf
Irrawaddy Road
Office

Office for Rent: Royal Square at Novena

Balestier / Toa Payoh

200 sqft
Medical Suite for Rent in  Royal Square At Novena - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent in  Royal Square At Novena - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent in  Royal Square At Novena - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Irrawaddy Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent in Royal Square At Novena

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Toh Close
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
2013