Agent

Ronnie Quah

Property listings by Ronnie Quah

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1907.05 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
136 Simei Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 136 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft