Agent

Sandra Say

Property listings by Sandra Say

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 14
Sale
$928,000
S$ 927.07 psf
70c Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 70C Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 7
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 8.86 psf
14 Adis Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Wilkie - Image 20
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 9.69 psf
9 Wilkie Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Wilkie

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
320 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
367 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Lincoln Modern - Image 11
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
20 Lincoln Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Lincoln Modern

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinewood Gardens - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
21 Balmoral Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Pinewood Gardens

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1679 sqft
1990
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 12
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  70C Telok Blangah Heights - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
70c Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 70C Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2017