Sandra Teo

Sandra Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sandra Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  226A Sumang Lane - Image 8
Sale
$790,000
S$ 643.85 psf
226a Sumang Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 226A Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  23 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
Sale
$420,000
S$ 535.03 psf
23 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 23 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  470A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$645,000
S$ 651.52 psf
470a Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  224B Sumang Lane - Image 11
Sale
$668,000
S$ 667.33 psf
224b Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 224B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  528 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 13
Sale
$415,000
S$ 575.59 psf
528 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 528 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256D Sumang Walk - Image 13
Sale
$660,000
S$ 659.34 psf
256d Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 256D Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Suites - Image 19
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1747.17 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
4865 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 14
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1303.12 psf
114 Punggol Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1765 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 15
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1266.89 psf
113 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1776 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$7,700/mo
S$ 8.62 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2025
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
243 Kim Keat Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 243 Kim Keat Link

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  243 Kim Keat Link - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 36.07 psf
243 Kim Keat Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 243 Kim Keat Link

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
122 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$610,000
S$ 623.08 psf
996c Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 996C Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  670B Edgefield Plains - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 679.32 psf
670b Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 670B Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015