Serene Goh

Serene Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Serene Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
1998
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
Sale
$458,000
S$ 582.70 psf
129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 129 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1984
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  205A Compassvale Lane - Image 8
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 779.73 psf
205a Compassvale Lane
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 205A Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
523 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
528 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
Sale
$730,000
S$ 560.68 psf
790 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 790 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 12
Rent
$960/mo
S$ 1.14 psf
108 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
839 sqft
1982
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  507 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 12
Rent
$2,680/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
507 Bukit Batok Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 507 Bukit Batok Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
1987
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
108 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 108 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1982
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 0.68 psf
790 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 790 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
1023 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 416 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
153 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  338 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  338 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  338 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  338 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  338 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
338 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 338 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
120 sqft