Serene Law

Serene Law

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Serene Law

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Reve - Image 8
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2211.90 psf
33 Kampong Eunos
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Le Reve

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2008
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  160 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 4
Room Rent
$820/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
160 Jalan Teck Whye
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 160 Jalan Teck Whye

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1996
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Maysprings - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1998
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 1
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 2
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 3
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 4
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 5
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 6
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 7
4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Place - Image 8
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1437.04 psf
Joo Chiat Place
Terraced House

4+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Joo Chiat Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
4384 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Tengah Garden Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Tengah Garden Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Tengah Garden Walk - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
236a Tengah Garden Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in Tengah Garden Walk

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

Common
100 sqft
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,250/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Office

Office for Rent in Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

700 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.62 psf
17 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
99 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  317B Tengah Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  317B Tengah Road - Image 2
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
317b Tengah Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 317B Tengah Road

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

Common
100 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 6
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 3436.69 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

387 sqft