Sharon Leong

Sharon Leong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Sharon Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1258.47 psf
16 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 12
Sale
$590,000
S$ 583.00 psf
304 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 304 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1982
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.51 psf
Woodlands Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange

Admiralty / Woodlands

1670 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 5
Sale
$620,000
S$ 554.07 psf
403 Pandan Gardens
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 403 Pandan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1978
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 210 Marsiling Crescent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 210 Marsiling Crescent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 210 Marsiling Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
Marsiling Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 210 Marsiling Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

215 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  509 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Sale
$535,000
S$ 768.68 psf
509 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 509 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
696 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2231.60 psf
47 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 16
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1798.20 psf
27 Terrasse Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
50 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 50 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1691.02 psf
32 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  302 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
302 Serangoon Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 302 Serangoon Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1858.27 psf
3 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1364.69 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1722 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2022
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  651 Senja Link - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
651 Senja Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 651 Senja Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Three 11 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
311 Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Three 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
5 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,799,000
S$ 3156.14 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
570 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2721.09 psf
9 Jalan Anak Bukit
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reserve Residences / Bukit V

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2215.19 psf
311 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Three 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1258.47 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$400,000
S$ 3100.78 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 1
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 2
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 3
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 4
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 5
Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 4237.29 psf
Changi Road
Other Retail

Millage: Retail Shop for Sale, 1,200 SF, 10 Mill Street

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

118 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 10.18 psf
Prinsep Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

226 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 391 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 391 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 391 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
391 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 391 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1985