Agent

Sheila Teo

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sheila Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
84 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1909.72 psf
1 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nineteen Shelford Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nineteen Shelford Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nineteen Shelford Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nineteen Shelford Road - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
19 Shelford Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Nineteen Shelford Road

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 6
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
150 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Euro-Asia

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 3
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
13 Punggol Field Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Flo Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2016
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Saint George's Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$450,000
S$ 708.66 psf
3 Saint George's Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novena Suites - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
200 Moulmein Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Novena Suites

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kovan Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
1 Kovan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Kovan Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2012 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
7 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Mydin - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$5,280,000
S$ 2112.00 psf
Lorong Mydin
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Mydin

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Ming Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Sin Ming Street
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sin Ming Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2027
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse near Springleaf MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse near Springleaf MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse near Springleaf MRT - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.89 psf
Springleaf Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse near Springleaf MRT

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1207 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Eden View - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.13 psf
Eden Grove
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Eden View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2006