Agent

Singapore Home Choice

Property listings by Singapore Home Choice

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
Rent
$6,280/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2021
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Sale
$355,000
S$ 500.00 psf
195 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 195 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1973
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 9
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 2646.31 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 19
Sale
$830,000
S$ 1751.05 psf
963 Upper Changi Road North
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
Sale
$855,000
S$ 1622.39 psf
25 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
92 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$380/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
530 Bedok North Street 3
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
100 sqft
1979
Room (HDB) for Rent in  809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
809b Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
100 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
Room Rent
$458/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
909 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
100 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
260b Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 260B Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$350/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
74 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 74 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1977