Agent

Solomon JIE

Property listings by Solomon JIE

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 12
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 20
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
31 Oxley Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3832 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 16
Sale
$1,998,000
S$ 3146.46 psf
39 Ewe Boon Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Juniper Hill

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1200.96 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2001
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,980/mo
S$ 13.20 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2020