Agent

Soo Piang Siong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Soo Piang Siong

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Rochalie Drive - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Rochalie Drive - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Rochalie Drive - Image 3
Sale
$42,888,888
S$ 6126.98 psf
Rochalie Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Rochalie Drive

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  787 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
787 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 787 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1350 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Green - Image 12
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1228.97 psf
2 Rivervale Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2004
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,749,999
S$ 1519.10 psf
60 Saint Patrick's Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in St. Patrick's Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
1152 sqft
2013
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bishan Heights - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$6,080,000
S$ 1737.14 psf
Bishan Street 22
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bishan Heights

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
5 Baths
3500 sqft
1998
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 19
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Elite Court - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,480,000
S$ 1370.00 psf
Elite Terrace
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Elite Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1996
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 4581.15 psf
Sinaran Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

764 sqft