Agent

Stella Choo

Property listings by Stella Choo

Direct Chat

Properties

Terraced House for Room Rent: Elite Park Avenue - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Elite Park Avenue - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Elite Park Avenue - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Elite Park Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Elite Park Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Elite Park Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
300 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
3 Lorong 42 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Aston Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Quinn - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
13 Bartley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Quinn

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
550 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  175A Punggol Field - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
175a Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 175A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 7
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
12 Woodsville Close
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
9 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  44 Sims Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  44 Sims Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  44 Sims Drive - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
44 Sims Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 44 Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1977
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Baths
100 sqft
1988