Agent

Stella Kong

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Stella Kong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 8
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
115 Tampines Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2018
Office for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

465 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One-North Residences - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
7 One-north Gateway
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One-North Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2009
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Chin Terrace
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
2013
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Heng Terrace - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Heng Terrace - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Heng Terrace - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Heng Terrace - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1400.00 psf
Thong Bee Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Hong Heng Terrace

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
1997
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 4891.64 psf
Scotts Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

323 sqft