Stephen Lee

Stephen Lee

PTE. LTD.PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Stephen Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 10
Sale
$2,999,000
S$ 2265.11 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1995