Agent

Steven Lee

Property listings by Steven Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stadia - Image 14
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
27 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Stadia

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 18
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1161.37 psf
4 Marine Vista
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1975
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208B Punggol Place - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
208b Punggol Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 208B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
2014
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
354 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 354 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  320 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 31.78 psf
320 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 320 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
107 sqft
1979
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

550 sqft