Agent

Sunita Rai

Property listings by Sunita Rai

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
Sale
$428,999
S$ 545.80 psf
151 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 151 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cosmo - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
18 Guillemard Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cosmo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 487.26 psf
665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Garden Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$899,999
S$ 1740.81 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Brooks II - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,145,000
S$ 1612.68 psf
25 Springside Green
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Brooks II

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft