Agent

Suzanne Soon

Property listings by Suzanne Soon

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coastarina - Image 6
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2023.81 psf
510 East Coast Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Coastarina

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
840 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sanctuary Green - Image 4
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1832.06 psf
187 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sanctuary Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1572 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
181 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sanctuary Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 19
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1519.81 psf
30 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1237 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coastarina - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
510 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Coastarina

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
840 sqft
2006
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  31 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
31 Eunos Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 31 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
100 sqft
2007