Agent

SzeWei Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by SzeWei Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: City Warehouse - Image 1
Sale
$470,000
S$ 233.48 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: City Warehouse

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2013 sqft
5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Nuri - Image 1
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Jalan Nuri
Townhouse

5 Bed Townhouse (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Nuri

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 6
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2351.87 psf
Marine Parade Central
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1097 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 11
Sale
$2,799,000
S$ 1857.33 psf
31 Boon Teck Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'mira

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
608 Telok Blangah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
1722 sqft
2015
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  131 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
131 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 131 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 741.11 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1012 sqft
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1718.75 psf
Hougang Avenue 3
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
High Street Plaza: Other Retail for Sale - Image 1
High Street Plaza: Other Retail for Sale - Image 2
High Street Plaza: Other Retail for Sale - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2354.15 psf
High Street
Other Retail

High Street Plaza: Other Retail for Sale

City Hall / Clarke Quay

977 sqft