Agent

Tan Terence

Property listings by Tan Terence

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex - Image 13
Rent
$6,668/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ruby Industrial Complex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  1 Moulmein Rise - Image 8
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
1 Moulmein Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 1 Moulmein Rise

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 7
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2136.54 psf
43 Sixth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sixth Avenue Ville

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 12
Sale
$410,000
S$ 568.65 psf
608 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 608 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building - Image 6
Rent
$14,268/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Harper Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5096 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sixth Avenue Ville - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2136.54 psf
43 Sixth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sixth Avenue Ville

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1999
Rent
$7,096/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Harper Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Leong Huat Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2534 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$10,172/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Loyang Enterprise Building

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4069 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Yishun Street 81
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

1737 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,250/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Yishun Street 81
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

1050 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,250/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Yishun Street 81
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Blk 844, Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

675 sqft