Agent

Tan Wei Fu (Felix Tan)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Tan Wei Fu (Felix Tan)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Serenade @ Holland - Image 13
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
371 Holland Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Serenade @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1507 sqft
2004
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 10
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
509 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 509 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road - Image 4
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 22.59 psf
Upper Pickering Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: New Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

664 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 17
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2210.99 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1583 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 22.59 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

664 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2235.29 psf
11 River Valley Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Starlight Suites

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 22 Roberts Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 22 Roberts Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 22 Roberts Lane - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 4460.30 psf
Roberts Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 22 Roberts Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1121 sqft
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 5
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 6
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 7
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 8
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 9
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 10
Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1720.75 psf
Rochor Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fu Lu Shou Complex

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2034 sqft