Agent

Thomas

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Thomas

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 5691.06 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

615 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$650,000
S$ 503.49 psf
419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1986
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  335A Smith Street - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 773.99 psf
335a Smith Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 335A Smith Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2000
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mkz - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mkz - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mkz - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mkz - Image 4
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
131 Mackenzie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Mkz

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melrose Ville - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1650.37 psf
10 Rose Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melrose Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2322.21 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 14
Sale
$728,000
S$ 545.32 psf
486 Pasir Ris Drive 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1991
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  City Regency - Image 13
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
Saint Michael's Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in City Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
2009
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 17
Sale
$500,000
S$ 494.07 psf
407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 407 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1985
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 6
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 7
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 8
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 9
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 10
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 11
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 12
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 13
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 14
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Gerald Mugliston Estate - Image 15
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 1250.00 psf
Gerald Drive
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Gerald Mugliston Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

10 Beds
8 Baths
7200 sqft
1990
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 3664.92 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
2025
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moulmein Court - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1517.91 psf
91 Moulmein Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Moulmein Court

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1981
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1690.14 psf
1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Floraview / Flora Vista

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2282.40 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  296C Compassvale Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$588,000
S$ 606.81 psf
296c Compassvale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 296C Compassvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  608 Elias Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$950,000
S$ 592.27 psf
608 Elias Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 608 Elias Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1604 sqft
1994
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$15,800,000
S$ 3863.08 psf
Treasure Island
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
6 Baths
4090 sqft
2010
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 2700.00 psf
Sommerville Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sommerville Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
3 Baths
5000 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1641.99 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2016