Agent

TIEW WEN WEN

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by TIEW WEN WEN

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yugi Garden - Image 6
Sale
$1,139,999
S$ 774.98 psf
Jalan Chempaka Kuning
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Yugi Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
5 Baths
1471 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  79 Dawson Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1985.22 psf
79 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 79 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2019
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2 - Image 5
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Vertex, 1, 2 & 3 Changi South Street 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1862 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.97 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
Sale
$1,988,000
S$ 2640.11 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$1,238,888
S$ 1211.03 psf
20 Simei Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Changi Rise Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Wilshire Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
30 Farrer Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Wilshire Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,088/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1119 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.88 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3186 sqft