Agent

Tina Shroff Homes

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Tina Shroff Homes

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.68 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 19
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 2228.83 psf
70 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2003
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 1567.03 psf
Jalan Khairuddin
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

10 Beds
9 Baths
8615 sqft
2000
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 19
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 2517.62 psf
Changi Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8 Beds
7 Baths
4965 sqft
2020
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 1
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 2
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 3
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 4
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 5
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 6
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 7
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 8
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 9
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 10
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 11
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 12
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 13
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 14
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 15
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 16
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 17
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 18
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 19
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Opera Estate - Image 20
Rent
$33,000/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
Fidelio Street
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

9 Beds
8 Baths
8615 sqft
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 1567.03 psf
Jalan Khairuddin
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

9 Beds
9 Baths
8615 sqft