Agent

TINGE HO

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by TINGE HO

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robin Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robin Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robin Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robin Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robin Suites - Image 5
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2607.71 psf
25 Robin Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Robin Suites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 2142.86 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  La Casa - Image 10
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1111.99 psf
68 Woodlands Drive 16
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in La Casa

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2008
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 8
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1338.58 psf
105 Woodlands View
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Northwave

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2019
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
15 Woodlands Avenue 6
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2016