Agent

VINCENT ONG C K

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by VINCENT ONG C K

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blu Coral - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
129a Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Blu Coral

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2011