Vincent Tan

Vincent Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vincent Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 7
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 9.11 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2466.79 psf
16 Enggor Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2383.86 psf
298 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2291.92 psf
296 Beach Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2013
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pennefather Road - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pennefather Road - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pennefather Road - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pennefather Road - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Pennefather Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
Pennefather Road
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Pennefather Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
250 sqft
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
5 Bukit Batok Street 25
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkview Apartments

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
1998