Agent

William Chew

Property listings by William Chew

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

300 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Sale
$370,000
S$ 513.18 psf
2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1968
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409A Northshore Drive - Image 8
Sale
$980,000
S$ 813.28 psf
409a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 409A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Millage - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  914 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
Sale
$530,000
S$ 674.30 psf
914 Tampines Street 91
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 914 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
Room Rent
$699/mo
S$ 6.99 psf
631 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  203C Compassvale Road - Image 9
Sale
$610,000
S$ 630.17 psf
203c Compassvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 203C Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
Sale
$968,000
S$ 743.47 psf
163 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 163 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Champagne - Image 12
Sale
$1,638,000
S$ 1552.61 psf
380 Changi Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Champagne

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2004
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
109 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
109 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 109 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sin Chuan Garden - Image 9
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2666.67 psf
Waringin Park
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sin Chuan Garden

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
1983
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 5
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
Geylang East Avenue 3
Office

Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

646 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  311 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$458,000
S$ 625.68 psf
311 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 311 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1982
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 47 Lorong 6, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1292 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  103 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 3.74 psf
103 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 103 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
Geylang East Avenue 3
Office

Office for Rent: 520 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

409 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  253 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  253 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  253 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  253 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  253 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
253 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 253 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft