Willy Ng

Willy Ng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Willy Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 15
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 16
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Nova - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$15,288,000
S$ 5260.84 psf
18 Tomlinson Road
Condo

4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Nova

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
2906 sqft
2024