Agent

Xu WeiRu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Xu WeiRu

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Regency - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
18 Saint Michael's Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 6
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
8 Shunfu Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2592.88 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 4
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 2218.60 psf
25 Amber Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Cape

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
613 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
135 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 135.00 psf
460 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 460 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
10 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rochelle At Newton - Image 8
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
188 Keng Lee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Rochelle At Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 2598.66 psf
12 Shunfu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1647 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront @ Faber - Image 4
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
48 Faber Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Waterfront @ Faber

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
280 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Regency - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
28 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin Regency

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
Sale
$2,370,000
S$ 2473.90 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 18
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2026
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Yew Lian Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Yew Lian Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Yew Lian Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Yew Lian Park - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Yew Lian Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1698 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Estuary - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1340.48 psf
89 Yishun Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Estuary

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
7 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
89 Yishun Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Estuary

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Livia - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
81 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Livia

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Springbloom - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
145 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Springbloom

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1999