Agent

Yang Ng

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Yang Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  912 Hougang Street 91 - Image 9
Sale
$660,000
S$ 506.91 psf
912 Hougang Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 912 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1996
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  450C Sengkang West Way - Image 8
Sale
$569,999
S$ 790.57 psf
450c Sengkang West Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 450C Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 4
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1548.85 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
1993
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226A Sumang Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226A Sumang Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226A Sumang Lane - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226A Sumang Lane - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
226c Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 226A Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 2336.73 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2026
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 11
Sale
$449,999
S$ 614.75 psf
523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  233C Sumang Lane - Image 13
Sale
$825,000
S$ 678.45 psf
233c Sumang Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 233C Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$595,000
S$ 1494.97 psf
178 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2017