Agent

Yong Chee Kien (CK)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Yong Chee Kien (CK)

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
4 Kensington Park Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kensington Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1990
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 13
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fortune Park - Image 9
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1547.99 psf
109 Tampines Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fortune Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1996
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
Sale
$438,000
S$ 867.33 psf
468b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
Chai Chee Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chai Chee Road Shop

Bedok / Upper East Coast

742 sqft
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 5
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1510 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
109 Tampines Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fortune Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1996
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  20 Chai Chee Road - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
20 Chai Chee Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 20 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
1982
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  3 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
3 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 3 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lim Ah Pin Road - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$4,880,000
S$ 1626.67 psf
Lim Ah Pin Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lim Ah Pin Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.52 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4607 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chai Chee Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chai Chee Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1436.87 psf
Chai Chee Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1378 sqft
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 1.76 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Office

Office for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.68 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

288 sqft
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 10.12 psf
Maxwell Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2668 sqft
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Lim Tua Tow Road
Semi-Detached House

9 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

9 Beds
10 Baths
6200 sqft
2015
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  117B Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  117B Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
117b Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 117B Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
140 sqft
1968
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Lorong Ah Soo
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.31 psf
53 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 53 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1976