Yu Jia Jun

Yu Jia Jun

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Yu Jia Jun

Direct Chat

Properties

Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 9.79 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Baths
235 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  416 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Sale
$680,000
S$ 601.77 psf
416 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1989
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  131 Rivervale Street - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  131 Rivervale Street - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  131 Rivervale Street - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  131 Rivervale Street - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  131 Rivervale Street - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
131 Rivervale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 131 Rivervale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 7
Sale
$839,000
S$ 906.05 psf
530b Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2015
Sale
$680,000
S$ 601.77 psf
416 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stellar Rv - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
408 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stellar Rv

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'sunrise - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
8 Joo Chiat Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in D'sunrise

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
851 sqft
2007
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
131 Rivervale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 131 Rivervale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rio Vista - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
28 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rio Vista

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
43 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
16a West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Stellar

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1778 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.43 psf
125 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
28 Shanghai Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Studio 3

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
549 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.87 psf
7 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Highline Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The M - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2607.71 psf
36 Middle Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017