Zac Huang

Zac Huang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Zac Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forte Suites - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
603 sqft
2018
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
Sale
$6,880,000
S$ 1574.73 psf
Nemesu Avenue
Semi-Detached House

4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
7 Baths
4369 sqft
1980
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  443 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 12.22 psf
443 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 443 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
90 sqft
2012
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kellock Lodge - Image 6
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2179.28 psf
5 Kellock Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kellock Lodge

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 9
Sale
$2,838,000
S$ 2610.86 psf
6 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Line @ Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  906 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$658,000
S$ 588.03 psf
906 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 906 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 14
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1186.79 psf
588b Ang Mo Kio Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summer Scent - Image 9
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1440.50 psf
11 Kang Choo Bin Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Summer Scent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2661.38 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,824,500
S$ 3500.00 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robertson Edge - Image 7
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2383.84 psf
18 Tong Watt Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Robertson Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2516.94 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2019
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 4
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 5
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 6
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 7
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 8
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 9
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 10
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 11
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 12
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 13
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastwood Park - Image 14
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 904.54 psf
Upper Changi Road
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Eastwood Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
5 Baths
3593 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2707.93 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 18.98 psf
Prinsep Link
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

137 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
591a Ang Mo Kio Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,540,000
S$ 1243.94 psf
25 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Domus - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
8 Irrawaddy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Domus

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2012
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Mondrian - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Mondrian - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Mondrian - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Mondrian - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Mondrian - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
21 Woodleigh Close
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Mondrian

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2010
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
Sale
$6,880,000
S$ 1574.73 psf
Nemesu Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
7 Baths
4369 sqft
1980