Zoe Lim

Zoe Lim

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Zoe Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
11 Nassim Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nassimville

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1521 sqft
2015
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 8
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 9
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
11 Nassim Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nassimville

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1520 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 17
Rent
$5,750/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
77 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
21 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
48a Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 20
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1398.03 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  988B Buangkok Green - Image 17
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
988b Buangkok Green
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 988B Buangkok Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
46a Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 20
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2322.58 psf
11 River Valley Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Starlight Suites

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sun Plaza - Image 20
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1125.70 psf
30 Sembawang Drive
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sun Plaza

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2001
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
50a Toh Tuck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
200 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 19
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 20
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 555.95 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2788 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillside - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
347 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillside

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2001
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 1
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 2
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 3
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 4
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 5
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 6
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 7
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 8
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 9
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 10
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 11
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 12
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassimville - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$17,300/mo
S$ 5.77 psf
11 Nassim Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nassimville

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
2015
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 16
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 17
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 18
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 19
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1586.69 psf
25 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1292 sqft
2016
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 6
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
200 sqft
1984