Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeRentCondo Whole Unit2RMD04 - Harbourfront / Telok Blangah2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

12 Keppel Bay Drive 098641, Maritime Square, Central Region, Singapore

$6,500 /month

Let us match your requirements
Added 3 months ago
Condo Whole UnitFor rent
Beds: 2Baths: 2Area: 1130 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8
Property image 9
Property image 10
Property image 11
Property image 12
Property image 13
Property image 14
Property image 15
Property image 16
Property image 17
Property image 18
Property image 19
Property image 20
Main property image
Property image 2
Property image 3
+17View all

IMAGES GALLERY

Nearest MRT Station

Telok Blangah

Circle Line CC28

walk•

Property Details

Property IDRapmHFWfzZtJfZR6MsFdBT
PriceS$6,500
Property TypeCondo Whole Unit
StatusFor rent
Beds2
Baths2
Built Area1130 sqft
PSF
S$6
Year Built2004

Nearby Locations

The following locations are within radius of this property, with distance shown in kilometers.

MRT Stations

Telok Blangah

Circle Line (CC28)
0.34km

Location

Loading map...

Total Transactions

0

Average Price

S0

Total Value

S0

Sales Timeline

No timeline data available

No data available

No transaction data found. This could be due to:

  • No transactions in the selected radius
  • Invalid date formats in transaction data
  • Missing price or area information
  • Current filter settings excluding all transactions

Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…

Lawrence Loh

Lawrence Loh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

License: L3002382K

+65 9089 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today

Similar Properties

Market Price· Fairly priced

Property Value Estimate

Estimated sale value based on 151 URA transactions · 14 outliers removed (IQR)

Fair Value

S$2.11M

S$1,866 psf

Asking Price

S$6,500

S$6 psf

High

151 comps

High = 10+ comps
Medium = 5–9 comps
Low = <5 comps

Nearest MRT

HarbourFront

774m away · +1% premium

URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price

Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown

Base URA PSF

151 comparable transactions

S$1,847

Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)

×1.000

MRT Proximity

Within 500m / 1km

+1%

AI Condition Premium

HELIOS scan of listing description

0%

Adjusted Fair Value PSF

S$1,866

Recent Comparable Transactions

10 shown · 151 total
DateBlock / StreetAreaPricePSFTenure
Last DoneAug 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,636sqftS$3,200,000
▲S$1,956
+4.8% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Aug 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,636sqftS$3,200,000
▲S$1,956
+4.8% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Aug 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,873sqftS$3,800,000
▲S$2,029
+8.7% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Aug 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 06-10

904sqftS$1,700,000
▲S$1,880
+0.8% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Jul 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 06-10

1,216sqftS$2,400,000
▲S$1,973
+5.7% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Jul 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,733sqftS$3,300,000
▲S$1,904
+2.0% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Jul 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,518sqftS$2,880,000
▲S$1,898
+1.7% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Jun 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 06-10

893sqftS$1,760,000
▲S$1,970
+5.6% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Jun 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

893sqftS$1,750,000
▲S$1,959
+5.0% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
May 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,281sqftS$2,398,800
▲S$1,873
+0.4% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
May 2025

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Floor 01-05

1,485sqftS$2,388,000
▼S$1,608
-13.8% vs FV
99 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Last Done

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Aug 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,956 psf

+4.8% vs FV

1,636 sqftS$3,200,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Aug 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,956 psf

+4.8% vs FV

1,636 sqftS$3,200,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Aug 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$2,029 psf

+8.7% vs FV

1,873 sqftS$3,800,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Aug 2025 · Floor 06-10

▲S$1,880 psf

+0.8% vs FV

904 sqftS$1,700,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Jul 2025 · Floor 06-10

▲S$1,973 psf

+5.7% vs FV

1,216 sqftS$2,400,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Jul 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,904 psf

+2.0% vs FV

1,733 sqftS$3,300,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Jul 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,898 psf

+1.7% vs FV

1,518 sqftS$2,880,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Jun 2025 · Floor 06-10

▲S$1,970 psf

+5.6% vs FV

893 sqftS$1,760,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

Jun 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,959 psf

+5.0% vs FV

893 sqftS$1,750,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

May 2025 · Floor 01-05

▲S$1,873 psf

+0.4% vs FV

1,281 sqftS$2,398,80099 yrs lease commencing from 1999

KEPPEL BAY DRIVE

May 2025 · Floor 01-05

▼S$1,608 psf

-13.8% vs FV

1,485 sqftS$2,388,00099 yrs lease commencing from 1999
Below Fair Value
Above Fair Value
FV: S$1,866 psf

HELIOS AI Analysis

Based on 151 URA transactions (14 outliers removed), adjusted for: MRT HarbourFront 774m away (+1%)