HomeBuyLandedSemi Detached5RMD14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lengkong Lima

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lengkong Lima

Lengkong Lima, Kembangan, East Region, Singapore

$5,680,000

Added 6 months ago
Beds: 5Baths: 6Area: 5000 sqft

Property Details

Property IDZAERBZp6jFKn9moEvnmdsC
PriceS$5,680,000
Property TypeSemi-Detached House
StatusFor sale
Beds5
Baths6
Built Area5000 sqft
PSF
S$1,136
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

New List! D14 Kembangan estate Semi-Detached 3 sty with Basement Freehold 3500sf land approx build up approx 5000sf 5 bedrooms 6 bathrooms Move in condition Kembangan mrt *$5.68m starting from* Call me for an exclusive viewing today Kc 9277XXXX LANDED7772.COM - 7772 SURE SELL! Connect with us: Facebook: https://facebook dot com/LDA7772 IG: https://instagram dot com/lda7772 Youtube: https://youtube dot com/@landed7772 Tiktok: https://tiktok dot com/@landed7772 #LandedDynamicAlliance #Landed7772 #LDA7772 #JoinUs #DynamicAllianceGroup #AAG_DAG #AAG #OTT

Location

Lengkong Lima, Kembangan, East Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

1

Average Price

S4.2M

Total Value

S4.2M

Sales Timeline

Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…