Commercial for Sale in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 14
Sale
$11,500
S$ 7.19 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Thomson Garden Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1600 sqft
Darryl Ng
Darryl Ng
11 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 11
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1800.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1500 sqft
Timothy Choo J H
Timothy Choo J H
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 5
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 5677.00 psf
Bishan Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

613 sqft
Agent
Elle Cheong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1303.48 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1496 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 32000.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

150 sqft
Rachel Chen
Rachel Chen
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1822.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Teck Ghee Square

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1646 sqft
Cynthia Yeo 楊
Cynthia Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 3
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1269.20 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Chia Damian
Chia Damian
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 16
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Kebun Baru Mall

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1515.15 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1518 sqft
EUNICE CHAN ERA
EUNICE CHAN ERA
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 17
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
HENRY NG S.L
HENRY NG S.L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 3361.86 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1636 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 3
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1886.79 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1431 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3218.39 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5220 sqft
Aaron Yeo
Aaron Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale - Image 7
Sale
$6,680,000
S$ 6208.18 psf
Marigold Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Thomson Plaza Shop for Sale

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1076 sqft
Agent
Steven Liu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Thomson V Two - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Thomson V Two - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Thomson V Two - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Thomson V Two - Image 4
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2497.50 psf
Sin Ming Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Thomson V Two

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3003 sqft
John Chong
John Chong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 2880.66 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4860 sqft
Belinda Tay
Belinda Tay
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$5,880,000
S$ 8815.59 psf
Marigold Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

667 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 10
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 3010.75 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4650 sqft
Agent
LuLu
a month ago
KNIGHT FRANK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 16
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Kebun Baru Mall

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 7
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 2526.15 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5067 sqft
Agent
Brian
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 8
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 2995.11 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1636 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1855.29 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3234 sqft
Michelle Ang
Michelle Ang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1855.29 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3234 sqft
Michelle Ang
Michelle Ang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1855.29 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3234 sqft
Michelle Ang
Michelle Ang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 20
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Kebun Baru Mall

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.