Agent

Wyn Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wyn Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 3
Sale
$2,148,888
S$ 1534.92 psf
Saint George's Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 4
Sale
$2,341,311
S$ 1623.66 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1442 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road - Image 8
Sale
$38,000,000
S$ 3618.01 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Corporate Office Building on South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

10503 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Brand New 5-Storey Corporate Office Building in the CBD - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Brand New 5-Storey Corporate Office Building in the CBD - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Brand New 5-Storey Corporate Office Building in the CBD - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Brand New 5-Storey Corporate Office Building in the CBD - Image 4
Sale
$45,000,000
S$ 3340.26 psf
North Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Brand New 5-Storey Corporate Office Building in the CBD

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

13472 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 3
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1269.20 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 3
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1357.14 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  91A Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 949.05 psf
91a Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 91A Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Sale
$799,000
S$ 623.73 psf
431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1978
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lilydale - Image 20
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
550 Yishun Avenue 6
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lilydale

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1050 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,413/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1464 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$400/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

75 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Mactaggart Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Invest Ho Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

130 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 1560.33 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1442 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,127,000
S$ 1882.30 psf
Marine Parade Central
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1130 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,941/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

570 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
662b Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1999