Condo for Sale in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ condo properties for sale in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20Condo for Sale

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,909,000
S$ 1668.00 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1826.55 psf
31 Bishan Street 21
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rafflesia Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1303 sqft
2002
Pearly C
Pearly C
4 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Three - Image 12
Sale
$2,699,900
S$ 2366.26 psf
45 Bright Hill Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2017
Shalynne P.
Shalynne P.
5 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2261.10 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
Jerry Low
Jerry Low
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 14
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1922.25 psf
1 Lorong Puntong
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Impressions

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
SAMUEL GOH Y T
SAMUEL GOH Y T
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2280.27 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 6
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1951.67 psf
183a Upper Thomson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 183 Longhaus

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2020
Frederick Foo
Frederick Foo
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Floraview / Flora Vista - Image 12
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1394.42 psf
5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Floraview / Flora Vista

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2017
KENNETH YEO
KENNETH YEO
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 10
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2173.91 psf
8 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2019
Eddy Lim
Eddy Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 18
Sale
$2,590,000
S$ 2110.84 psf
3 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2004
Chua Jon Haw
Chua Jon Haw
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2200.49 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Former Thomson View - Image 7
Sale
$2,780,000
S$ 2836.73 psf
7 Bright Hill Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Former Thomson View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2030
Audrey Siow
Audrey Siow
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 11
Sale
$1,529,000
S$ 1945.29 psf
20 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
Jessica Ng
Jessica Ng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Point - Image 10
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1901.71 psf
61 Bright Hill Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bishan Point

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2005
Christine
Christine
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsgrove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsgrove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsgrove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsgrove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsgrove - Image 5
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1623.04 psf
1801 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsgrove

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1992
Florence Goh
Florence Goh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 12
Sale
$1,928,000
S$ 2487.74 psf
2 Shunfu Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2023
Henry Poon
Henry Poon
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inglewood - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inglewood - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inglewood - Image 3
Sale
$3,700,000
S$ 1975.44 psf
89 The Inglewood
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inglewood

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1873 sqft
1990
joanne law
joanne law
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bright Hill Drive - Image 14
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 2422.61 psf
100 Bright Hill Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bright Hill Drive

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
Sale
$3,896,600
S$ 2513.94 psf
10 Bishan Street 13
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
wei han lee
wei han lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2200.49 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2014
Lee Yeen
Lee Yeen
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 8
Sale
$3,156,000
S$ 2403.66 psf
8 Sin Ming Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Artisan 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2028
Joanna Gwee
Joanna Gwee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Artisan 8 - Image 8
Sale
$1,292,000
S$ 2610.10 psf
8 Sin Ming Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Artisan 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2028
Joanna Gwee
Joanna Gwee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Habitat - Image 14
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2235.60 psf
9 Bishan Street 15
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
Ning Yap
Ning Yap
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 13
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 1794.09 psf
17 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
Jeremy Khoo
Jeremy Khoo
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Panorama - Image 12
Sale
$1,628,000
S$ 2071.25 psf
18 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
Jeff Loh
Jeff Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Sale in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson | Listings.sg