HDB for Rent in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 12
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1976
Jennifer Foo
Jennifer Foo
18 hours ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
300 sqft
1979
Maverick Kee
Maverick Kee
2 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
Rent
$350/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
140 sqft
1981
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
3 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1979
john chng
john chng
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 19
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
Corinna Tan
Corinna Tan
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1979
john chng
john chng
6 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  178 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
178 Bishan Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 178 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1987
Lee Wee Peng
Lee Wee Peng
8 days ago
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 20.83 psf
444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
60 sqft
1978
Rathika R Ratty
Rathika R Ratty
8 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 586 Cheng San Court. - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 586 Cheng San Court. - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 586 Cheng San Court. - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
586 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 586 Cheng San Court.

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
Sam
Sam
8 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 7
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1978
Dennis Leong
Dennis Leong
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1979
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
10 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.28 psf
222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 222 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1976
Mike Xiao
Mike Xiao
17 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
151 Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 151 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
Mindy Tay
Mindy Tay
18 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Bishan Street 22 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Bishan Street 22 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Bishan Street 22 - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
263 Bishan Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 263 Bishan Street 22

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1991
YC Lim
YC Lim
20 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
309 Shunfu Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 309 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1985
Mark Tan
Mark Tan
20 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1978
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
23 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1981
Kaisley Poon
Kaisley Poon
24 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  25 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  25 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  25 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  25 Sin Ming Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  25 Sin Ming Road - Image 5
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
25 Sin Ming Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 25 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1973
Mark Tan
Mark Tan
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 700 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
120 sqft
2003
Steven Property
Steven Property
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1979
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1980
Dennis Leong
Dennis Leong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
254 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 254 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1977
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Andrew Nair
Andrew Nair
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
405 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 405 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1986
Melinda Thia
Melinda Thia
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1980
Andrew Nair
Andrew Nair
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.