Condo for Rent in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
10b Braddell Hill
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981
summer chow
summer chow
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
10b Braddell Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
120 sqft
1981
summer chow
summer chow
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 5
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Nuovo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2004
Patricia Wong
Patricia Wong
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 6
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Nuovo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
120 sqft
2004
Steven Lim
Steven Lim
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clover By The Park - Image 16
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
6 Bishan Street 25
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
5 Baths
3465 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Windsor - Image 12
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
1 Ontario Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Windsor

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1540 sqft
1987
Jeslynn Tan
Jeslynn Tan
25 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
8 Shunfu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2023
Irene Goh
Irene Goh
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 1
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 2
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 3
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 4
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 5
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 6
Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent - Image 7
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
5 Lentor Central
condo

Lentor Mordern. 3 Bedder + Study For Rent

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
974 sqft
Agent
Jerry Lim
a month ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1645 sqft
1977
Agent
Sherlyn Neoh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 4
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
1 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2004
Kris Aw
Kris Aw
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 10
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1645 sqft
1977
Agent
Sherlyn Neoh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
8 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

431 sqft
2019
Adeline Soh
Adeline Soh
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2026
Vicky Chen
Vicky Chen
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
20 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 17
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
66 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2004
Agent
Felicia Cai
a month ago
PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
9 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
Peter Lim
Peter Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
11 Lorong Puntong
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Impressions

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
2019
Agent
Darwin Loh
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
20 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Panorama - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
12 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2019
Sam Chan
Sam Chan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 20
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
Ian Teo
Ian Teo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
43 Bright Hill Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
William Hong
William Hong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
45 Bright Hill Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2017
Lim Sheng Loo
Lim Sheng Loo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park - Image 17
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
6 Bishan Street 25
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Clover By The Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2012
Michael Lim
Michael Lim
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
Zoe Tan
Zoe Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nuovo - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nuovo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2004
Leon Hoon
Leon Hoon
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson | Listings.sg