Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeBuyFactory / Workshop (B2)D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / TuasFactory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection

Tuas South Link 1, Tuas View Extension, West Region, Singapore

$11,500,000

Check loan eligibility est. S$ 41,177 / mo
Added a day ago
Factory / Workshop (B2)For sale
Area: 28858 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Main property image
Property image 2
Property image 3

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDkAGoZgBXLM65mWraTEQW24
PriceS$11,500,000
Property TypeFactory / Workshop (B2)
StatusFor sale
Built Area28858 sqft
PSF
S$398
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

Tuas South Connection (w 150 pax DORM) 1st Storey: 4,234 sqft 2nd Storey: 7,569 sqft 3rd Storey: 8,527 sqft 4th Storey: 8,527 sqft Built up 28,858 sqft Level 3 & 4 convert to dorm (150pax fresh) Car Parks: 2 private loading bays, 20/40 ft containers can be placed in front of the unit. Ceiling height: est 6.5 m for each levels Floor loading: 55 KN/m2, Level 1- 25.0kn/m2, Level 2 & 3- 20.0 kn/m2 and level 4 10.0kn/M2 Balance 22 years left Asking 12M + GST (very slight nego) Call 9112.3854 Wayne for an exclusive viewing

Location

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

0

Average Price

S0

Total Value

S0

Sales Timeline

No timeline data available

No data available

No transaction data found. This could be due to:

  • No transactions in the selected radius
  • Invalid date formats in transaction data
  • Missing price or area information
  • Current filter settings excluding all transactions
Loh Huaguan, David (luo Huaguan)

Loh Huaguan, David (luo Huaguan)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

+65 8808 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today