HomeBuyShop / ShophouseD07 - Beach Road / Bugis / RochorShop / Shophouse for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Sim Lim Square

Rochor Canal Road, Bencoolen, Central Region, Singapore

$1,200,000

Added 3 months ago
Area: 388 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5
Property image 6
Property image 7
Property image 8
Property image 9
Property image 10

IMAGES GALLERY

Nearest MRT Station

Property Details

Property IDm9RWEEgdqxRcWC25cgYLHe
PriceS$1,200,000
Property TypeShop / Shophouse
StatusFor sale
Built Area388 sqft
PSF
S$3,093
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

** SIM LIM SQUARE SHOP SPACE FOR SALE ** - 388 SF - 6TH FLOOR. - FITTED WITH LED LIGHTINGS. - FLOORING DONE UP. - SUITABLE FOR OFFICE/SHOP/STORAGE USE. - NO GST. SERIOUS BUYERS OR AGENTS, PLS CONTACT ME 9678XXXX FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT.

Location

Rochor Canal Road, Bencoolen, Central Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

28

Average Price

S1.3M

Total Value

S35.6M

Sales Timeline

EDWIN SOH

EDWIN SOH

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

License: L3002382K

+65 9678 xxxx
Get a Free Home Valuation
Find out your property value today