Agent

AAG Daniel GOH

Property listings by AAG Daniel GOH

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 4
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
31 Boon Teck Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'mira

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 4
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 6.89 psf
978 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Stars Of Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
1 Leicester Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Leicester

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2009
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

88 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
Sale
$1,110,000
S$ 1910.50 psf
51 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
Sale
$1,548,000
S$ 2083.45 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
Condo for Room Rent: Oasis Garden - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Oasis Garden - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Oasis Garden - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Oasis Garden - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,340/mo
S$ 12.18 psf
51 Jalan Bunga Rampai
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Oasis Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
Rent
$4,799/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
Rent
$6,488/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
2 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterline - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,788/mo
S$ 4.73 psf
167 Poh Huat Road West
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Waterline

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2013