AAG Lester Tan

AAG Lester Tan

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by AAG Lester Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 10
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 11
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 12
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 13
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 14
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 15
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 16
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 17
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

366 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Landed Studio at AMK - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Landed Studio at AMK - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Landed Studio at AMK - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Luxus Hill Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Landed Studio at AMK

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
600 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Condominium - Image 14
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
3 Tanglin Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanglin Hill Condominium

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2918 sqft
1982
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 145 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

144 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1979.35 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
38 Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in St. Michael Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St. Michael Regency - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
38 Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in St. Michael Regency

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2086.14 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trevose - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,699,999
S$ 2009.78 psf
56 Trevose Crescent
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trevose

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1841 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1893.29 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
Link @ AMK: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 1
Link @ AMK: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 2
Link @ AMK: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 3
Link @ AMK: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Link @ AMK: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

139 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$15,500/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
802 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson 800

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
3250 sqft
1999