Agent

Aandy Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Aandy Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  512 Bukit Batok Street 52 - Image 20
Sale
$800,000
S$ 508.91 psf
512 Bukit Batok Street 52
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 512 Bukit Batok Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1572 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 1
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
251 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orient

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
2018
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 25 - Image 15
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 781.25 psf
Jurong West Street 25
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jurong West Street 25

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
4 Baths
3328 sqft